BUZZER BEATER CENTRALE 2022 - OPEN ACCESS SUPERLEAGUE COMITÉ DEPARTEMENTAL 44

Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France

Saturday, April 30, 2022

Schedule

Apr 30, 2022

10:00 AM
2
ISTOMFRA
Bucket SquadFRA
0(f)
W
FEMMESPool A
10:00 AM
1
ScoopFRA
Ukraine-FrankivskFRA
W
0(f)
FEMMESPool A
10:20 AM
4
Big West 2FRA
Samedi TranspiFRA
13
15
HOMMESPool D
10:20 AM
3
Boston CentricsFRA
Flint TropicsFRA
7
21
HOMMESPool C
10:20 AM
2
Zigs de SacrenantoFRA
100blazeFRA
5
8
HOMMESPool B
10:20 AM
1
ASUM Le MansFRA
Big WestFRA
11
22
HOMMESPool A
10:40 AM
2
Ukraine-FrankivskFRA
ASUM Le MansFRA
0(f)
W
FEMMESPool A
10:40 AM
1
ISTOMFRA
ScoopFRA
0(f)
W
FEMMESPool A
11:00 AM
4
The Storm K2rFRA
Boston CentricsFRA
21
13
HOMMESPool C
11:00 AM
3
LavageFRA
Zigs de SacrenantoFRA
0(f)
W
HOMMESPool B
11:00 AM
2
Polytech AngersFRA
ASUM Le MansFRA
21
11
HOMMESPool A
11:00 AM
1
Ayoub le bossFRA
Big West 2FRA
21
17
HOMMESPool D
11:20 AM
2
ScoopFRA
Bucket SquadFRA
14
16
FEMMESPool A
11:20 AM
1
ASUM Le MansFRA
ISTOMFRA
W
0(f)
FEMMESPool A
11:40 AM
4
LavageFRA
100blazeFRA
0(f)
W
HOMMESPool B
11:40 AM
3
Polytech AngersFRA
Big WestFRA
12
21
HOMMESPool A
11:40 AM
2
Ayoub le bossFRA
Samedi TranspiFRA
17
14
HOMMESPool D
11:40 AM
1
The Storm K2rFRA
Flint TropicsFRA
7
21
HOMMESPool C
12:40 PMQUALIF 3 PTS
12:40 PMQUALIF 3 PTS
12:40 PMQUALIF 3 PTS
12:40 PMQUALIF 3 PTS
1:00 PM
2
Ukraine-FrankivskFRA
ISTOMFRA
0(f)
W
FEMMESPool A
1:00 PM
1
Bucket SquadFRA
ASUM Le MansFRA
21
4
FEMMESPool A
1:20 PM
4
Big WestFRA
Zigs de SacrenantoFRA
21
3
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
1:20 PM
3
The Storm K2rFRA
Ayoub le bossFRA
15
21
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
1:20 PM
2
Flint TropicsFRA
Samedi TranspiFRA
17
15
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
1:20 PM
1
100blazeFRA
Polytech AngersFRA
6
21
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
1:40 PMDUNK CONTEST
2:00 PM
2
ASUM Le MansFRA
ScoopFRA
21
15
FEMMESPool A
2:00 PM
1
Bucket SquadFRA
Ukraine-FrankivskFRA
W
0(f)
FEMMESPool A
2:20 PM
2
Polytech AngersFRA
Ayoub le bossFRA
15
21
HOMMESSemi-Finals
2:20 PM
1
Big WestFRA
Flint TropicsFRA
16
21
HOMMESSemi-Finals
2:40 PMFINALE 3 PTS
2:55 PM
1
Big WestFRA
Polytech AngersFRA
18
16
HOMMES3rd place
3:15 PM
1
Bucket SquadFRA
ASUM Le MansFRA
21
3
FEMMESFinal
3:35 PM
1
Flint TropicsFRA
Ayoub le bossFRA
19
10
HOMMESFinal

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more