journée de championnat - 03/11/19

Nort-sur-Erdre, Loire-Atlantique, France

Sunday, November 3, 2019

Schedule

Nov 3, 2019

10:30 AM
ORIONNAIS 4
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
NACLTFRA
13
12
U15MPool A
10:30 AM
ORIONNAIS 3
MOISDON BASKET 2FRA
CELLIER BCFRA
4
16
U15MPool A
10:30 AM
ORIONNAIS 2
Petit-Mars BCFRA
Gars d'Herb. BouayeFRA
6
11
U15FPool A
10:30 AM
ORIONNAIS 1
NACLT BasketFRA
St MaximeFRA
16
1
U15FPool A
10:55 AM
ORIONNAIS 4
MOISDON BASKET 2FRA
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
4
16
U15MPool A
10:55 AM
ORIONNAIS 3
CELLIER BCFRA
NACLTFRA
11
10
U15MPool A
10:55 AM
ORIONNAIS 2
NACLT BasketFRA
Petit-Mars BCFRA
8
2
U15FPool A
10:55 AM
ORIONNAIS 1
St MaximeFRA
Gars d'Herb. BouayeFRA
6
11
U15FPool A
11:20 AM
ORIONNAIS 4
NACLTFRA
MOISDON BASKET 2FRA
16
3
U15MPool A
11:20 AM
ORIONNAIS 3
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
CELLIER BCFRA
7
10
U15MPool A
11:20 AM
ORIONNAIS 2
Gars d'Herb. BouayeFRA
NACLT BasketFRA
8
7
U15FPool A
11:20 AM
ORIONNAIS 1
Petit-Mars BCFRA
St MaximeFRA
11
4
U15FPool A
1:30 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
NOZAYFRA
NACLTFRA
7
13
U18FPool A
1:30 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
Ste Luce BasketFRA
NACLTFRA
6
14
U18MPool A
1:50 PM
ORIONNAIS 4
GAZELLES BLINOISESFRA
NACLTFRA
3
14
U18FPool A
1:50 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
Petit-Mars BCFRA
AL Garennes NantesFRA
10
11
U18MPool A
2:10 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
NOZAYFRA
GAZELLES BLINOISESFRA
7
3
U18FPool A
2:10 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
NACLTFRA
AL Garennes NantesFRA
14
11
U18MPool A
2:30 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
Ste Luce BasketFRA
Petit-Mars BCFRA
16
14
U18MPool A
2:50 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
Petit-Mars BCFRA
NACLTFRA
11
14
U18MPool A
3:10 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
AL Garennes NantesFRA
Ste Luce BasketFRA
8
6
U18MPool A
4:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 4
Rieux St DolayFRA
NACLTFRA
7
13
Senior masculinPool A
4:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
ABC NazaireFRA
Les Frechets BCFRA
0(f)
W
Senior masculinPool A
4:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
Les Frechets BCFRA
10
7
Senior FémininesPool A
4:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
NACLTFRA
PONT-ST-MARTINFRA
15
11
Senior FémininesPool A
4:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 4
Les Frechets BCFRA
Rieux St DolayFRA
9
21
Senior masculinPool A
4:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
Ste Luce BasketFRA
ABC NazaireFRA
W
0(f)
Senior masculinPool A
4:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
LE GAVRE BCFRA
NACLTFRA
3
13
Senior FémininesPool A
4:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
PONT-ST-MARTINFRA
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
14
15
Senior FémininesPool A
4:40 PM
ORIONNAIS 4
Rieux St DolayFRA
ABC NazaireFRA
W
0(f)
Senior masculinPool A
4:40 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
NACLTFRA
Ste Luce BasketFRA
10
14
Senior masculinPool A
4:40 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
Les Frechets BCFRA
PONT-ST-MARTINFRA
2
6
Senior FémininesPool A
4:40 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
LE GAVRE BCFRA
10
5
Senior FémininesPool A
5:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 4
Les Frechets BCFRA
Ste Luce BasketFRA
11
16
Senior masculinPool A
5:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
ABC NazaireFRA
NACLTFRA
0(f)
W
Senior masculinPool A
5:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
NACLTFRA
CTC CANAL FORETFRA
8
7
Senior FémininesPool A
5:00 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
LE GAVRE BCFRA
Les Frechets BCFRA
12
10
Senior FémininesPool A
5:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 4
Ste Luce BasketFRA
Rieux St DolayFRA
17
12
Senior masculinPool A
5:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 3
NACLTFRA
Les Frechets BCFRA
13
8
Senior masculinPool A
5:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 2
PONT-ST-MARTINFRA
LE GAVRE BCFRA
12
6
Senior FémininesPool A
5:20 PM
ORIONNAIS 1
Les Frechets BCFRA
NACLTFRA
6
14
Senior FémininesPool A

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more