Urban PB 2K22

Poitiers, Vienne, France

Saturday, June 25, 2022 - Sunday, June 26, 2022

Schedule

Jun 25, 2022

10:00 AM
Court N° 2
SCBFRA
TEAM STADEFRA
18
13
Garçons (U18)Pool A
10:00 AM
Central
THE PROCESSFRA
CHEZ CE CHER SERGEFRA
19
18
HOMMESPool A
10:20 AM
Court N° 2
TEAM DRAGS POITIERSFRA
BORDEAUX BASTIDEFRA
22
20
HOMMESPool B
10:20 AM
Central
HGW squadFRA
BrotherhoodFRA
L
W
Garçons (U18)Pool B
10:40 AM
Court N° 2
CEP 1FRA
minusFRA
15
12
Garçons (U18)Pool C
10:40 AM
Central
SUNNYFRA
CHICAGO BOULEFRA
21
13
HOMMESPool C
11:00 AM
Court N° 2
DRAGONNETSFRA
GAABFRA
22
7
HOMMESPool D
11:00 AM
Central
KARASUNOFRA
TEAM STADEFRA
6
16
Garçons (U18)Pool A
11:20 AM
Court N° 2
N.L.B.PFRA
BrotherhoodFRA
11
16
Garçons (U18)Pool B
11:20 AM
Central
YA PAS FAUTEFRA
CHEZ CE CHER SERGEFRA
7
22
HOMMESPool A
11:40 AM
Court N° 2
SAMEDI TRANSPIFRA
BORDEAUX BASTIDEFRA
21
12
HOMMESPool B
11:40 AM
Central
OKLMFRA
minusFRA
15
12
Garçons (U18)Pool C
12:00 PM
Court N° 2
SCBFRA
KARASUNOFRA
21
8
Garçons (U18)Pool A
12:00 PM
Central
MYLERSDESFRA
CHICAGO BOULEFRA
19
12
HOMMESPool C
12:20 PM
Court N° 2
BALLDOGSFRA
GAABFRA
20
13
HOMMESPool D
12:20 PM
Central
HGW squadFRA
N.L.B.PFRA
L
W
Garçons (U18)Pool B
12:40 PM
Court N° 2
CEP 1FRA
OKLMFRA
15
13
Garçons (U18)Pool C
12:40 PM
Central
THE PROCESSFRA
YA PAS FAUTEFRA
22
7
HOMMESPool A
1:00 PM
Court N° 2
TEAM DRAGS POITIERSFRA
SAMEDI TRANSPIFRA
21
13
HOMMESPool B
1:00 PM
Central
Team QuebecFRA
SALVETATFRA
21
6
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool A
1:20 PM
Court N° 2
TEAM XII SECONDESFRA
VOUVOU GANGFRA
11
14
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool B
1:20 PM
Central
SUNNYFRA
MYLERSDESFRA
21
15
HOMMESPool C
1:40 PM
Court N° 2
DRAGONNETSFRA
BALLDOGSFRA
21
15
HOMMESPool D
1:40 PM
Central
CMO BASSENSFRA
CHOCAPICK'N ROLLFRA
12
8
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool C
2:00 PM
Court N° 2
JDPFRA
VOUVOU GANGFRA
7
13
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool B
2:00 PM
Central
WOMANSQUADFRA
SALVETATFRA
12
14
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool A
2:20 PM
Central
MIX OF GENERATIONFRA
CHOCAPICK'N ROLLFRA
1
11
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool C
2:40 PM
Court N° 2
TEAM XII SECONDESFRA
JDPFRA
13
4
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool B
2:40 PM
Central
Team QuebecFRA
WOMANSQUADFRA
21
7
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool A
3:00 PM
Central
CMO BASSENSFRA
MIX OF GENERATIONFRA
10
5
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Pool C
5:30 PM
Court N° 2
BrotherhoodFRA
KARASUNOFRA
21
10
Garçons (U18)Quarter-Finals
5:30 PM
Central
SCBFRA
HGW squadFRA
19
17
Garçons (U18)Quarter-Finals
5:50 PM
Court N° 2
CEP 1FRA
TEAM STADEFRA
21
11
Garçons (U18)Quarter-Finals
5:50 PM
Central
OKLMFRA
N.L.B.PFRA
14
7
Garçons (U18)Quarter-Finals
6:10 PM
Court N° 2
CHOCAPICK'N ROLLFRA
TEAM XII SECONDESFRA
8
9
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Quarter-Finals
6:10 PM
Central
Team QuebecFRA
JDPFRA
21
4
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
Court N° 2
CMO BASSENSFRA
SALVETATFRA
16
13
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Quarter-Finals
6:30 PM
Central
VOUVOU GANGFRA
WOMANSQUADFRA
6
14
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Quarter-Finals
6:50 PM
Court N° 2
DRAGONNETSFRA
SAMEDI TRANSPIFRA
11
19
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
6:50 PM
Central
THE PROCESSFRA
MYLERSDESFRA
21
20
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
7:10 PM
Court N° 2
SUNNYFRA
CHEZ CE CHER SERGEFRA
12
21
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
7:10 PM
Central
TEAM DRAGS POITIERSFRA
BALLDOGSFRA
21
11
HOMMESQuarter-Finals
7:30 PM
Court N° 2
BrotherhoodFRA
CEP 1FRA
15
12
Garçons (U18)Semi-Finals
7:30 PM
Central
SCBFRA
OKLMFRA
19
11
Garçons (U18)Semi-Finals
7:50 PM
Court N° 2
WOMANSQUADFRA
CMO BASSENSFRA
17
6
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Semi-Finals
7:50 PM
Central
Team QuebecFRA
TEAM XII SECONDESFRA
21
8
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Semi-Finals
8:10 PM
Court N° 2
TEAM DRAGS POITIERSFRA
CHEZ CE CHER SERGEFRA
19
13
HOMMESSemi-Finals
8:10 PM
Central
THE PROCESSFRA
SAMEDI TRANSPIFRA
20
13
HOMMESSemi-Finals
8:30 PM
Central
SCBFRA
BrotherhoodFRA
18
21
Garçons (U18)Final
8:50 PM
Central
Team QuebecFRA
WOMANSQUADFRA
19
8
FEMMES ( U18 et Adultes)Final
9:10 PM
Central
THE PROCESSFRA
TEAM DRAGS POITIERSFRA
13
21
HOMMESFinal

Jun 26, 2022

11:10 AM
Court N° 2
Tirs 4 fearsFRA
Ça rigole ApFRA
13
4
Jeunes (U15)Pool A
11:10 AM
Central
Les Dragon du StadeFRA
KISA ?FRA
12
16
Urban KidsPool A
11:25 AM
Court N° 2
MBA Sky FlyFRA
PVBC FFRA
2
7
Urban KidsPool B
11:25 AM
Central
Fuze TeamFRA
TBCFRA
6
16
Jeunes (U15)Pool B
11:40 AM
Court N° 2
Jumper teamFRA
PVBCFRA
13
3
Jeunes (U15)Pool C
11:40 AM
Central
CEP 1FRA
Les paysans dela NBAFRA
7
1
Urban KidsPool C
11:55 AM
Court N° 2
VOUNEUILFRA
Les BaudetsFRA
10
1
Urban KidsPool D
11:55 AM
Central
Courir !FRA
Ça rigole ApFRA
8
15
Jeunes (U15)Pool A
12:10 PM
Court N° 2
CLOVIS PINFRA
TBCFRA
9
17
Jeunes (U15)Pool B
12:10 PM
Central
MBA WASPFRA
KISA ?FRA
7
15
Urban KidsPool A
12:25 PM
Court N° 2
Warriors du vvbFRA
PVBC FFRA
4
5
Urban KidsPool B
12:25 PM
Central
MONTAM U15FRA
PVBCFRA
5
8
Jeunes (U15)Pool C
12:40 PM
Court N° 2
Tirs 4 fearsFRA
Courir !FRA
15
13
Jeunes (U15)Pool A
12:40 PM
Central
Les ânesFRA
Les paysans dela NBAFRA
1
8
Urban KidsPool C
12:55 PM
Court N° 2
CEP 2FRA
Les BaudetsFRA
12
4
Urban KidsPool D
12:55 PM
Central
Fuze TeamFRA
CLOVIS PINFRA
12
8
Jeunes (U15)Pool B
1:10 PM
Court N° 2
Jumper teamFRA
MONTAM U15FRA
10
4
Jeunes (U15)Pool C
1:10 PM
Central
Les Dragon du StadeFRA
MBA WASPFRA
9
8
Urban KidsPool A
1:25 PM
Court N° 2
MBA Sky FlyFRA
Warriors du vvbFRA
8
4
Urban KidsPool B
1:25 PM
Central
CEP 1FRA
Les ânesFRA
17
1
Urban KidsPool C
1:40 PM
Central
VOUNEUILFRA
CEP 2FRA
4
10
Urban KidsPool D
2:05 PM
Court N° 2
CEP 2FRA
MBA Sky FlyFRA
14
4
Urban KidsQuarter-Finals
2:05 PM
Central
KISA ?FRA
Les paysans dela NBAFRA
15
7
Urban KidsQuarter-Finals
2:20 PM
Court N° 2
CEP 1FRA
Les Dragon du StadeFRA
7
5
Urban KidsQuarter-Finals
2:20 PM
Central
PVBC FFRA
VOUNEUILFRA
4
8
Urban KidsQuarter-Finals
2:35 PM
Court N° 2
PVBCFRA
Fuze TeamFRA
3
11
Jeunes (U15)Quarter-Finals
2:35 PM
Central
Tirs 4 fearsFRA
CLOVIS PINFRA
22
11
Jeunes (U15)Quarter-Finals
2:50 PM
Court N° 2
Jumper teamFRA
Ça rigole ApFRA
8
6
Jeunes (U15)Quarter-Finals
2:50 PM
Central
TBCFRA
Courir !FRA
17
2
Jeunes (U15)Quarter-Finals
3:05 PM
Court N° 2
VOUNEUILFRA
CEP 1FRA
7
12
Urban KidsSemi-Finals
3:05 PM
Central
KISA ?FRA
CEP 2FRA
7
6
Urban KidsSemi-Finals
3:20 PM
Court N° 2
TBCFRA
Jumper teamFRA
12
6
Jeunes (U15)Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
Central
Tirs 4 fearsFRA
Fuze TeamFRA
18
4
Jeunes (U15)Semi-Finals
3:35 PM
Central
KISA ?FRA
CEP 1FRA
11
5
Urban KidsFinal
3:50 PM
Central
Tirs 4 fearsFRA
TBCFRA
19
18
Jeunes (U15)Final

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more