3X3 Masters X-Mas Tournament

Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium

Saturday, December 26, 2015

Schedule

Dec 26, 2015

1:30 PM
Court #4
Worst BehaviourBEL
OpenRun Pak Je RustNED
W
0(f)
18+ MenPool A
1:30 PM
Court #3
Triple JBEL
Der StammGER
6
9
18+ MenPool B
1:30 PM
Court #2
Multiple ScoregasmsBEL
SavageBEL
4
9
18+ MenPool B
1:30 PM
Court #1
Team BlockbusterBEL
DworpBEL
6
8
18+ MenPool A
1:45 PM
Court #4
BBCBEL
Black HoopersBEL
8
12
18+ MenPool B
1:45 PM
Court #3
ALCADEBEL
R.A.F.BEL
7
5
U15Pool B
1:45 PM
Court #2
Grind Don't StopBEL
ExcelsiorBEL
14
8
U18 BoysPool A
1:45 PM
Court #1
Young BloodBEL
Smokin Tree'sBEL
0(f)
W
U18 BoysPool B
2:00 PM
Court #4
BCL Team 2BEL
Filips TeamBEL
4
3
U13Pool B
2:00 PM
Court #3
Base XBEL
BCL Team OneBEL
5
2
U13Pool A
2:00 PM
Court #2
Antwerp BallerzBEL
The BallersBEL
8
7
U15Pool A
2:00 PM
Court #1
The UnderdogsBEL
The FutureBEL
7
6
U15Pool A
2:15 PM
Court #4
Antwerp REPBEL
DworpBEL
3
12
18+ MenPool A
2:15 PM
Court #3
ExcelsiorBEL
LoMiBaBEL
4
3
U18 BoysPool A
2:15 PM
Court #2
Team ClutchBEL
R.A.F.BEL
9
3
U15Pool B
2:15 PM
Court #1
K-TownBEL
Magic MelcoBEL
9
10
U15Pool B
2:30 PM
Court #4
BCL Team OneBEL
Basket BetekomBEL
13
3
U13Pool A
2:30 PM
Court #3
Filips TeamBEL
Hustle AirBEL
5
16
U13Pool B
2:30 PM
Court #2
Chicks Got GameBEL
WalabokFRA
16
5
18+ WomenPool A
2:30 PM
Court #1
NegenduustBEL
Soup-A-StarsBEL
16
5
18+ WomenPool A
2:45 PM
Court #4
SavageBEL
BBCBEL
11
8
18+ MenPool B
2:45 PM
Court #3
Black HoopersBEL
Der StammGER
7
11
18+ MenPool B
2:45 PM
Court #2
OpenRun Pak Je RustNED
Antwerp REPBEL
0(f)
W
18+ MenPool A
2:45 PM
Court #1
Worst BehaviourBEL
Team BlockbusterBEL
9
5
18+ MenPool A
3:30 PM
Court #4
Black HoopersBEL
Triple JBEL
6
8
18+ MenPool B
3:30 PM
Court #3
Der StammGER
Multiple ScoregasmsBEL
19
5
18+ MenPool B
3:30 PM
Court #2
R.A.F.BEL
K-TownBEL
2
6
U15Pool B
3:30 PM
Court #1
DworpBEL
Worst BehaviourBEL
16
8
18+ MenPool A
3:45 PM
Court #4
Antwerp REPBEL
Worst BehaviourBEL
13
5
18+ MenPool A
3:45 PM
Court #3
BBCBEL
Multiple ScoregasmsBEL
8
6
18+ MenPool B
3:45 PM
Court #2
The FutureBEL
Antwerp BallerzBEL
7
5
U15Pool A
3:45 PM
Court #1
Work HardBEL
Pippen Ain't EasyBEL
17
7
U18 BoysPool B
4:00 PM
Court #4
Magic MelcoBEL
ALCADEBEL
5
7
U15Pool B
4:00 PM
Court #3
Antwerp BallerzBEL
The UnderdogsBEL
4
13
U15Pool A
4:00 PM
Court #2
Hustle AirBEL
BCL Team 2BEL
6
5
U13Pool B
4:00 PM
Court #1
Basket BetekomBEL
Base XBEL
2
11
U13Pool A
4:15 PM
Court #4
SavageBEL
Black HoopersBEL
14
9
18+ MenPool B
4:15 PM
Court #3
Der StammGER
BBCBEL
17
11
18+ MenPool B
4:15 PM
Court #2
Smokin Tree'sBEL
Work HardBEL
7
8
U18 BoysPool B
4:15 PM
Court #1
The BallersBEL
GFgrindfactoryBEL
7
13
U15Pool A
4:30 PM
Court #4
LoMiBaBEL
Grind Don't StopBEL
10
9
U18 BoysPool A
4:30 PM
Court #3
Pippen Ain't EasyBEL
Young BloodBEL
W
0(f)
U18 BoysPool B
4:30 PM
Court #2
K-TownBEL
Team ClutchBEL
7
9
U15Pool B
4:30 PM
Court #1
GFgrindfactoryBEL
The FutureBEL
14
8
U15Pool A
4:45 PM
Court #4
Smokin Tree'sBEL
Pippen Ain't EasyBEL
8
10
U18 BoysPool B
4:45 PM
Court #3
Work HardBEL
Young BloodBEL
W
0(f)
U18 BoysPool B
4:45 PM
Court #2
WalabokFRA
NegenduustBEL
2
18
18+ WomenPool A
4:45 PM
Court #1
Soup-A-StarsBEL
Chicks Got GameBEL
3
10
18+ WomenPool A
5:00 PM
Court #4
SavageBEL
Der StammGER
13
19
18+ MenPool B
5:00 PM
Court #3
Multiple ScoregasmsBEL
Triple JBEL
5
9
18+ MenPool B
5:00 PM
Court #2
DworpBEL
OpenRun Pak Je RustNED
W
0(f)
18+ MenPool A
5:00 PM
Court #1
Team BlockbusterBEL
Antwerp REPBEL
6
12
18+ MenPool A
5:15 PM
Court #4
R.A.F.BEL
Magic MelcoBEL
5
11
U15Pool B
5:15 PM
Court #3
The FutureBEL
The BallersBEL
14
12
U15Pool A
5:15 PM
Court #2
BCL Team 2BEL
Basket BetekomBEL
2
6
U13Last 8 group
5:15 PM
Court #1
BCL Team OneBEL
Filips TeamBEL
7
1
U13Last 8 group
6:00 PM
Court #4
Pippen Ain't EasyBEL
ExcelsiorBEL
6
4
U18 BoysLast 8 group
6:00 PM
Court #3
LoMiBaBEL
Smokin Tree'sBEL
7
6
U18 BoysLast 8 group
6:00 PM
Court #2
Team ClutchBEL
ALCADEBEL
14
4
U15Pool B
6:00 PM
Court #1
The UnderdogsBEL
GFgrindfactoryBEL
7
5
U15Pool A
6:15 PM
Court #4
Chicks Got GameBEL
NegenduustBEL
12
9
18+ WomenPool A
6:15 PM
Court #3
GFgrindfactoryBEL
Antwerp BallerzBEL
16
8
U15Pool A
6:15 PM
Court #2
Triple JBEL
SavageBEL
0(f)
W
18+ MenPool B
6:15 PM
Court #1
Soup-A-StarsBEL
WalabokFRA
7
6
18+ WomenPool A
6:30 PM
Court #4
ALCADEBEL
K-TownBEL
10
6
U15Pool B
6:30 PM
Court #3
The BallersBEL
The UnderdogsBEL
5
7
U15Pool A
6:30 PM
Court #2
Basket BetekomBEL
Base XBEL
2
4
U13Semi final group
6:30 PM
Court #1
BCL Team OneBEL
Hustle AirBEL
14
15
U13Semi final group
6:45 PM
Court #4
OpenRun Pak Je RustNED
Team BlockbusterBEL
0(f)
W
18+ MenPool A
6:45 PM
Court #3
Triple JBEL
BBCBEL
0(f)
W
18+ MenPool B
6:45 PM
Court #2
Black HoopersBEL
Multiple ScoregasmsBEL
4
14
18+ MenPool B
6:45 PM
Court #1
Magic MelcoBEL
Team ClutchBEL
6
12
U15Pool B
7:00 PM
Court #4
Pippen Ain't EasyBEL
Grind Don't StopBEL
14
12
U18 BoysSemi final group
7:00 PM
Court #3
LoMiBaBEL
Work HardBEL
7
14
U18 BoysSemi final group
7:00 PM
Court #2
Team ClutchBEL
The UnderdogsBEL
13
6
U15Final group
7:00 PM
Court #1
Base XBEL
Hustle AirBEL
10
7
U13Final group
7:15 PM
Court #3
Pippen Ain't EasyBEL
Work HardBEL
6
12
U18 BoysFinal group
7:15 PM
Court #2
Chicks Got GameBEL
NegenduustBEL
11
10
18+ WomenFinal group
7:15 PM
Court #1
Der StammGER
DworpBEL
11
10
18+ MenFinal group

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.

Learn more